1'
Cordoba
0
0
Tenerife
1000 kr tilbydes hos
1'
Sampdoria
0
0
Inter
32'
Montpellier
0
0
Nice
32'
Saint Etienne
0
1
Caen
32'
Stade De Reims
0
0
Dijon
31'
Angers
0
0
Toulouse
32'
Racing Strasbourg
0
0
SC Amiens
1000 kr tilbydes hos
32'
Eupen
0
1
Oostende
32'
Lokeren
0
0
Mouscron
1'
Sint-Truidense
0
0
Anwterp
1'
OUD Heverlee Leuven
0
0
KSV Roeselare
1000 kr tilbydes hos
19:30
Llandudno
-
-
Connah'S Quay Nomads FC
19:30
CA Talleres De Cordoba
-
-
Velez Sarsfield
1000 kr tilbydes hos
69'
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
Gošk Gabela
90'
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FC Gomel
1000 kr tilbydes hos
75'
Botev Vratsa
0
2
CSKA Sofia
73'
AC Sparta Prag
3
0
Slovan Liberec
1000 kr tilbydes hos
71'
Pafos
0
1
AEL Limassol
32'
Audax Italiano La Florida
1
0
Iquique
1000 kr tilbydes hos
77'
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
0
Rijeka
HL
PAS Giannina
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1000 kr tilbydes hos
29'
Deportivo Siquinala
1
1
Municipal
13:00
Kecskemeti TE
-
-
Kormendi FC
14:00
Tiszafuredi Vse
-
-
FC Dabas
1000 kr tilbydes hos
90'
Maccabi Haifa FC
1
2
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
HL
Maccabi Netanya FC
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
HL
Excelsior
2
0
Heerenveen
HL
Venlo
2
0
NAC Breda
1000 kr tilbydes hos
74'
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
0
2
FK Vardar Skopje
76'
Stal Mielec
0
0
GKS Jastrzebie
73'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2
0
Odra Opole
1000 kr tilbydes hos
2'
Miedz Legnica
0
0
Legia Warszawa
29'
Deportivo Binacional
0
2
Melgar
1000 kr tilbydes hos
31'
CS Maritimo Madeira
0
0
Belenenses
71'
Benfica B
1
0
Varzim SC
1000 kr tilbydes hos
31'
U Craiova 1948 CS
1
0
FC Viitorul Constanta
75'
MFK Ruzomberok
3
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
72'
MSK Zilina
4
0
FK Senica
71'
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
1
SKF Sered
75'
AS Trencin
1
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1000 kr tilbydes hos
76'
Grasshoppers Zürich
3
1
Neuchatel Xamax Fcs
76'
FC Thun
2
0
FC Sion
16'
NK Maribor
1
1
Domzale
1000 kr tilbydes hos
15'
Free State Stars FC
0
0
Highlands Park
74'
FK Rad
0
0
FK Macva
74'
FK Vojvodina
2
0
FK Vozdovac
77'
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
75'
FK Mladost Lucani
1
0
FK Proleter Novi Sad
1000 kr tilbydes hos
13'
Tarxien
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
16:00
FC Zaria Balti
-
-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
74'
FC Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
CS Petrocub
1000 kr tilbydes hos
Afslut.
KAC Marrakesh
3
1
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
72'
IR Tanger
1
1
Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan
14:30
EL Gounah
-
-
Petrojet Cairo
1000 kr tilbydes hos
31'
MC Oran
1
0
MC Alger
Afslut.
Qadsia SC
2
0
AL Tadamon
45' +
Al-Fahaheel
0
0
Kazma SC
45' +
AL Kuwait SC
1
0
AL Arabi
1000 kr tilbydes hos
69'
AL Duhail SC
3
2
Al-Gharrafa
2'
Piacenza Calcio
0
0
US Citta Di Pontedera
1000 kr tilbydes hos
3'
Potenza Calcio
0
0
Monopoli
0'
FC Rieti
0
0
Casertana
1:01'
Poljak, David
Poljak, David

Yannick Jankovits
Yannick Jankovits
3 4 - - -
6 4 - - -
0:44'
Romain Arneodo
Romain Arneodo

Ruusuvuori, Emil
Ruusuvuori, Emil
6 0 - - -
2 1 - - -
1000 kr tilbydes hos
0:33'
Thompson, Jordan
Thompson, Jordan

Quiroz, Roberto
Quiroz, Roberto
5 - - - -
4 - - - -
1:20'
Giron, Marcos
Giron, Marcos

Huesler, Marc-Andrea
Huesler, Marc-Andrea
6 5 - - -
2 5 - - -
0:20'
Mitchell Krueger
Mitchell Krueger

Laurent Lokoli
Laurent Lokoli
2 - - - -
3 - - - -
0:09'
Frederik Nielsen
Frederik Nielsen

Alexander Sarkissian
Alexander Sarkissian
2 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:06'
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo

Uchida, Kaichi
Uchida, Kaichi
1 - - - -
0 - - - -
1000 kr tilbydes hos
0:16'
Zverev, Alexander
Zverev, Alexander

John Isner
John Isner
1 - - - -
3 - - - -
0:20'
Marino, Rebecca
Marino, Rebecca

Anderson, Robin
Anderson, Robin
2 - - - -
2 - - - -
1000 kr tilbydes hos
14:35
Sitek, Alexandre
Sitek, Alexandre

Knoop, Herman Meeuwes Mattheo
Knoop, Herman Meeuwes Mattheo
- - - - -
- - - - -
19:25
Nakashima, Brandon
Nakashima, Brandon

Craig, Henry
Craig, Henry
- - - - -
- - - - -
1000 kr tilbydes hos
60' + 8'
Alpla HC Hard
31
21
SC Ferlach
60' + 6'
UHK Krems
28
24
Handball Tirol
Afslut.
Union Juri Leoben
27
37
HLA Fivers Wat Margareten
Afslut.
Tpsg Frisch Auf Göppingen
29
25
VfL Oldenburg
42'
Union Halle-Neustadt
18
20
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41'
BVB Dortmund Handball
15
17
TUS Metzingen
1000 kr tilbydes hos
Afslut.
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten
29
25
TUS Ferndorf
53'
ASV Hamm Westfalen
22
14
HC Elbflorenz 2006
38'
Wilhelmshavener HV
16
12
TV Hüttenberg
44'
HSC 2000 Coburg
26
15
TSV Bayer Dormagen
37'
Reale Ademar
16
15
Dinamo Bucuresti
1000 kr tilbydes hos
P2
HC Davos
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
P2
HC Lausanne
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Pause
Geneve-Servette HC
1
0
HC Fribourg Gotteron
Pause
EV Zug
4
2
HC Lugano
Pause
SC Bern
2
0
SCL Tigers Langnau
Pause
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
1
ZSC Lions
P1
HC Ajoie
1
0
EHC Visp
1000 kr tilbydes hos
19:30
KK Cedevita Zagreb
-

KK Crvena Zvezda Mts
-
QT2
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
34

Essm Le Portel
29
QT2
Cholet
25

Strasbourg IG
33
QT2
Elan Chalon
34

Provence Basket
26
QT2
Bourg-en-bresse
24

Pau-Orthez
24
19:30
Antibes Sharks
-

Limoges
-
1000 kr tilbydes hos
QT3
Real Madrid
55

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia
56
Afslut.
USA
87

Senegal
67
1000 kr tilbydes hos
42'
Western Province
33
7
GWK Griquas
Pause
Atlanta Braves
4
0
Philadelphia Phillies
Pause
ST. Louis Cardinals
2
1
San Francisco Giants
1000 kr tilbydes hos
Pause
Polen
0
2
Frankrig
19:30
Slovenien
0
0
Brasilien
1000 kr tilbydes hos
18:40
Bulgarien
0
1
USA
P3
Hollvikens Ibf
5
3
FC Helsingborg
1000 kr tilbydes hos