søndag 23 september 2018
TBV Lemgo Lippe
13:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SC Dhfk Leipzig
16:00
HSG Wetzlar
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
16:00
Bergischer HC 06
TSV Hannover Burgdorf
16:00
DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen
SG Bbm Bietigheim
16:00
Frisch Auf Goeppingen
1000 kr tilbydes hos
torsdag 27 september 2018
DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
HC Erlangen
THW Kiel
19:00
MT Melsungen
VfL Gummersbach 1861
19:00
SC Dhfk Leipzig
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
19:00
TSV Hannover Burgdorf
lørdag 29 september 2018
Fuchse Berlin
15:10
SC Magdeburg
søndag 30 september 2018
HSG Wetzlar
13:30
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Frisch Auf Goeppingen
16:00
TBV Lemgo Lippe
THW Kiel
16:00
HC Erlangen
TSV Gwd Minden
16:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Bergischer HC 06
16:00
SG Bbm Bietigheim
torsdag 04 oktober 2018
SC Magdeburg
19:00
TSV Hannover Burgdorf
SG Bbm Bietigheim
19:00
Fuchse Berlin
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
19:00
VfL Gummersbach 1861
HSG Wetzlar
19:00
Bergischer HC 06
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
19:00
DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen
1000 kr tilbydes hos
søndag 07 oktober 2018
TBV Lemgo Lippe
13:30
TSV Gwd Minden
SC Dhfk Leipzig
15:00
THW Kiel
DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen
16:00
Fuchse Berlin
HC Erlangen
16:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
MT Melsungen
16:00
Frisch Auf Goeppingen
torsdag 11 oktober 2018
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
19:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Bergischer HC 06
19:00
SC Dhfk Leipzig
THW Kiel
19:00
HSG Wetzlar
DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
SC Magdeburg
1000 kr tilbydes hos
lørdag 13 oktober 2018
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
18:10
THW Kiel
søndag 14 oktober 2018
Fuchse Berlin
13:30
TBV Lemgo Lippe
VfL Gummersbach 1861
16:00
SG Bbm Bietigheim
TSV Gwd Minden
16:00
MT Melsungen
TSV Hannover Burgdorf
16:00
HC Erlangen
OVERSIGT BUNDESLIGA
# Teams MP V U T Df Pts
1 SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg 7 7 0 0 48 14:0
2 SG Flensburg-Handewitt SG Flensburg-Handewitt 5 5 0 0 32 10:0
3 Rhein-Neckar Lowen Rhein-Neckar Lowen 5 4 1 0 36 9:1
4 Frisch Auf Goeppingen Frisch Auf Goeppingen 5 4 0 1 0 8:2
5 MT Melsungen MT Melsungen 6 4 0 2 18 8:4
6 THW Kiel THW Kiel 5 3 0 2 19 6:4
7 Bergischer HC 06 Bergischer HC 06 5 3 0 2 14 6:4
8 TSV Hannover Burgdorf TSV Hannover Burgdorf 5 3 0 2 7 6:4
9 Fuchse Berlin Fuchse Berlin 5 3 0 2 0 6:4
10 TBV Lemgo Lippe TBV Lemgo Lippe 5 2 0 3 -5 4:6
11 TVB 1898 Stuttgart TVB 1898 Stuttgart 5 2 0 3 -12 4:6
12 TSV Gwd Minden TSV Gwd Minden 6 2 0 4 -11 4:8
13 SC Dhfk Leipzig SC Dhfk Leipzig 5 1 1 3 -10 3:7
14 HSG Wetzlar HSG Wetzlar 5 1 0 4 -13 2:8
15 HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 5 1 0 4 -14 2:8
16 VfL Gummersbach 1861 VfL Gummersbach 1861 6 1 0 5 -37 2:10
17 DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen 4 0 0 4 -24 0:8
18 SG Bbm Bietigheim SG Bbm Bietigheim 5 0 0 5 -48 0:10