søndag 23 september 2018
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
15:00
Aalborg Pirates
tirsdag 25 september 2018
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
19:00
Herning Blue Fox
Aalborg Pirates
19:00
Hvidovre Fighters
Herlev Eagles
19:00
Odense Bulldogs
Sønderjyske Ishockey
19:00
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
Rungsted Ishockey
19:00
Esbjerg Energy
fredag 28 september 2018
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
19:00
Rungsted Ishockey
Aalborg Pirates
19:30
Herning Blue Fox
Sønderjyske Ishockey
19:30
Herlev Eagles
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
19:30
Esbjerg Energy
Odense Bulldogs
19:30
Hvidovre Fighters
1000 kr tilbydes hos
søndag 30 september 2018
Hvidovre Fighters
15:00
Sønderjyske Ishockey
Herlev Eagles
15:00
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
Rungsted Ishockey
15:00
Aalborg Pirates
Esbjerg Energy
16:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
tirsdag 02 oktober 2018
Herlev Eagles
19:00
Hvidovre Fighters
Sønderjyske Ishockey
19:00
Herning Blue Fox
Aalborg Pirates
19:00
Esbjerg Energy
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Odense Bulldogs
19:00
Rungsted Ishockey
1000 kr tilbydes hos
fredag 05 oktober 2018
Esbjerg Energy
19:00
Odense Bulldogs
Herning Blue Fox
19:00
Herlev Eagles
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
19:00
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Ishockey
19:45
Sønderjyske Ishockey
søndag 07 oktober 2018
Herlev Eagles
15:00
Rungsted Ishockey
Odense Bulldogs
16:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
tirsdag 09 oktober 2018
Hvidovre Fighters
19:00
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
fredag 12 oktober 2018
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
19:00
Odense Bulldogs
Esbjerg Energy
19:00
Sønderjyske Ishockey
Herning Blue Fox
19:00
Hvidovre Fighters
Aalborg Pirates
19:30
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
Rungsted Ishockey
19:45
Herlev Eagles
1000 kr tilbydes hos
søndag 14 oktober 2018
Hvidovre Fighters
17:00
Herning Blue Fox
OVERSIGT METAL LIGAEN
# Teams MP V T GF GA Pts
1 Rungsted Ishockey Rungsted Ishockey 3 3 0 16 5 9
2 Sønderjyske Ishockey Sønderjyske Ishockey 3 2 1 9 8 6
3 Aalborg Pirates Aalborg Pirates 3 2 1 14 10 6
4 Herlev Eagles Herlev Eagles 3 2 1 10 7 5
5 Frederikshavn Whitehawks Frederikshavn Whitehawks 3 2 1 9 7 5
6 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3 1 2 6 9 3
7 Herning Blue Fox Herning Blue Fox 3 1 2 9 12 3
8 Odense Bulldogs Odense Bulldogs 3 1 2 4 7 3
9 Hvidovre Fighters Hvidovre Fighters 3 1 2 8 15 3
10 Esbjerg Energy Esbjerg Energy 3 0 3 6 11 2