73'
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
0
4
Floridsdorfer AC
100 € gratis bei
90' + 8'
Panaitolikos
2
1
Lamia
71'
Panionios Athen
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
HT
Lillestrøm
0
0
Tromsø
0 € gratis bei
HT
BK Häcken
2
0
IFK Göteborg
HT
Norrby IF
0
1
IFK Varnamo
HT
AFC Eskilstuna
0
0
Östers IF
100 € gratis bei
HT
AS Far Rabat
0
0
HUS Agadir
Beendet
Wadi Degla SC
1
2
Enppi Club
0 € gratis bei
HT
Al Nasr
0
0
Al Taawon
HT
Odense Boldklub
1
0
AC Horsens
100 € gratis bei
Beendet
Apollon Limassol FC
1
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
90' + 2'
AEK Larnaca FC
1
0
AC Omonia Nicosia
HT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 € gratis bei
Abges.
ZE Zhang
ZE Zhang

WU, Yibing
WU, Yibing
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:12'
Enrique López-Pérez
Enrique López-Pérez

Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
1 - - - -
2 - - - -
100 € gratis bei
0:48'
Cem Ilkel
Cem Ilkel

Luke Saville
Luke Saville
6 2 - - -
3 2 - - -
0:47'
Liam Broady
Liam Broady

Diez, Steven
Diez, Steven
1 0 - - -
6 3 - - -
0:43'
Choinski, Jan
Choinski, Jan

Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
5 - - - -
5 - - - -
0:33'
Polasek F / Stakhovsky S
Polasek F / Stakhovsky S

NYS H / Puetz T
NYS H / Puetz T
4 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
0 € gratis bei
Beendet
Kennel, Karin
Kennel, Karin

Kordolaimi, Eleni
Kordolaimi, Eleni
5 6 3 - -
7 2 6 - -
Beendet
Guerrero Alvarez E / Maristany Zuleta De Reales G
Guerrero Alvarez E / Maristany Zuleta De Reales G

Bogdan E / Marchetti G
Bogdan E / Marchetti G
6 4 4 - -
2 6 10 - -
1:14'
Cabeza-Candela E / Fita Boluda A
Cabeza-Candela E / Fita Boluda A

Herrero Linana A / Parry D
Herrero Linana A / Parry D
7 1 - - -
6 5 - - -
100 € gratis bei
Stop
Balaba O / Poduraeva M
Balaba O / Poduraeva M

Bokova V / Hlahola M
Bokova V / Hlahola M
0 - - - -
0 - - - -
Stop
Skorokhodova, Ielyzaveta
Skorokhodova, Ielyzaveta

Corsini, Letizia
Corsini, Letizia
2 - - - -
0 - - - -
0 € gratis bei
16:10
Gillan, Alice
Gillan, Alice

Payola, Julia
Payola, Julia
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:19'
Wallace, Isabelle
Wallace, Isabelle

Saez Larra, Olga
Saez Larra, Olga
2 - - - -
1 - - - -
100 € gratis bei
0:49'
Carter, Hayley
Carter, Hayley

Hauger, Olivia
Hauger, Olivia
6 0 - - -
3 0 - - -
0:45'
Montez, Pamela
Montez, Pamela

Gleason, Quinn
Gleason, Quinn
1 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
0:46'
Lister, Cornelia
Lister, Cornelia

Manasse, Maegan
Manasse, Maegan
6 2 - - -
1 2 - - -
0:47'
Sadikovic, Amra
Sadikovic, Amra

Stefani, Luisa
Stefani, Luisa
6 2 - - -
3 0 - - -
Beendet
Frost L / Samuelsson C
Frost L / Samuelsson C

Heyman C / Podzus M
Heyman C / Podzus M
7 3 8 - -
6 6 10 - -
0:21'
Eriksson M / Simonsson F
Eriksson M / Simonsson F

Botezan G / Paris J
Botezan G / Paris J
4 - - - -
2 - - - -
0 € gratis bei
1:23'
Pairetti, Marco
Pairetti, Marco

Farjat, Tomas
Farjat, Tomas
6 2 1 - -
4 6 0 - -
0:36'
Bueno, Gonzalo
Bueno, Gonzalo

Zaidman, Nicolas
Zaidman, Nicolas
4 - - - -
3 - - - -
Stop
Gagliardo, Lorenzo
Gagliardo, Lorenzo

Saraiva Dos Santos, Paulo Andre
Saraiva Dos Santos, Paulo Andre
7 3 4 - -
5 6 3 - -
Stop
Garcia, Raul
Garcia, Raul

Zarichanskiy, Daniil
Zarichanskiy, Daniil
2 - - - -
3 - - - -
18:15
Yamacita, Fernando
Yamacita, Fernando

Mendoza, Alejandro
Mendoza, Alejandro
- - - - -
- - - - -
100 € gratis bei
12:10
De Cuyper, Julien
De Cuyper, Julien

Every, Michael-John
Every, Michael-John
- - - - -
- - - - -
17:00
Klein, Batiste
Klein, Batiste

Albano Olivetti
Albano Olivetti
- - - - -
- - - - -
14:10
Araujo, Pedro
Araujo, Pedro

Torres, Tiago
Torres, Tiago
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 € gratis bei
18:00
Castares M / Fernandez Vina N
Castares M / Fernandez Vina N

Monzon I / Tenti F
Monzon I / Tenti F
- - - - -
- - - - -
18:30
Aboian L / Estevez M
Aboian L / Estevez M

Chavez Villalpando L D / Doria Medina N
Chavez Villalpando L D / Doria Medina N
- - - - -
- - - - -
18:45
Derdoy F / Falabella L A
Derdoy F / Falabella L A

Ortiz D A / Saraiva Dos Santos P A
Ortiz D A / Saraiva Dos Santos P A
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:34'
Bianchi N / Gimenez J
Bianchi N / Gimenez J

Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C
Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C
3 1 - - -
6 1 - - -
100 € gratis bei
P3
HC Frydek Mistek
2
3
HC RT Torax Poruba
P3
SK Kadan
1
3
Ceske Budejovice
P3
Rytiri Kladno
4
0
HC Zubr Prerov
P3
HC AZ Havirov 2010
2
2
Slavia Prag
P3
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3
1
HC Dukla Jihlava
P2
Borlänge HC
1
1
Tranaas Aif
0 € gratis bei
P3
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
Red Star Kunlun
Pause
Dynamo Moskau
1
1
Barys Astana
P2
Avangard Omsk
1
3
Amur Chabarowsk
P2
Ak Bars Kasan
2
2
Sibir Nowosibirsk
26'
Lemvig-Thyborön Handball
13
10
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
100 € gratis bei
35'
HK Malmö
17
17
IFK Ystad