Τρίτη 25 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Κολωνία
19:30
Ίνγκολσταντ
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
19:30
Χολστάιν
Ντάρμσταντ
19:30
Αρμινιά Μπιέλεφελντ
Μπόχουμ
19:30
Δυναμό Ντρέσντεν
100€ στην
Τετάρτη 26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Μαγδεμβούργο
19:30
Ντούισμπουργκ
Σαν Πάουλι
19:30
Πάντερμπορν
Άουε
19:30
Σαντχάουζεν
Ρέγκενσμουργκ
19:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Πέμπτη 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
21:30
Αμβούργο
Παρασκευή 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Χολστάιν
19:30
Ντάρμσταντ
Αρμινιά Μπιέλεφελντ
19:30
Κολωνία
Σάββατο 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Πάντερμπορν
14:00
Άουε
Ντούισμπουργκ
14:00
Ρέγκενσμουργκ
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
14:00
Μπόχουμ
100€ στην
Κυριακή 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Σαντχάουζεν
14:30
Μαγδεμβούργο
Αμβούργο
14:30
Σαν Πάουλι
Δυναμό Ντρέσντεν
14:30
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Δευτέρα 01 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Ίνγκολσταντ
21:30
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Παρασκευή 05 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Ντάρμσταντ
19:30
Αμβούργο
Μπόχουμ
19:30
Αρμινιά Μπιέλεφελντ
Σάββατο 06 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Μαγδεμβούργο
14:00
Δυναμό Ντρέσντεν
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
14:00
Ρέγκενσμουργκ
Άουε
14:00
Χολστάιν
100€ στην
Κυριακή 07 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Ίνγκολσταντ
14:30
Πάντερμπορν
Σαν Πάουλι
14:30
Σαντχάουζεν
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
14:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Δευτέρα 08 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Κολωνία
21:30
Ντούισμπουργκ
Παρασκευή 19 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Σαντχάουζεν
19:30
Ίνγκολσταντ
Δυναμό Ντρέσντεν
19:30
Άουε
Σάββατο 20 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Χολστάιν
14:00
Κολωνία
Αρμινιά Μπιέλεφελντ
14:00
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
14:00
Μαγδεμβούργο
100€ στην
Κυριακή 21 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Αμβούργο
14:30
Μπόχουμ
Πάντερμπορν
14:30
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Ρέγκενσμουργκ
14:30
Ντάρμσταντ
Πίνακας 2η Κατηγορία
# Teams MP N I H Df Pts
1 Κολωνία Κολωνία 6 4 1 1 6 13
2 Αμβούργο Αμβούργο 6 4 0 2 0 12
3 Μπόχουμ Μπόχουμ 6 3 2 1 7 11
4 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ 6 3 2 1 4 11
5 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Ουνιόν Βερολίνου 6 2 4 0 4 10
6 Ντάρμσταντ Ντάρμσταντ 6 3 1 2 0 10
7 Πάντερμπορν Πάντερμπορν 6 2 3 1 3 9
8 Δυναμό Ντρέσντεν Δυναμό Ντρέσντεν 6 3 0 3 2 9
9 Χολστάιν Χολστάιν 6 2 3 1 1 9
10 Αρμινιά Μπιέλεφελντ Αρμινιά Μπιέλεφελντ 6 2 3 1 0 9
11 Σαν Πάουλι Σαν Πάουλι 6 3 0 3 -3 9
12 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6 2 2 2 2 8
13 Ρέγκενσμουργκ Ρέγκενσμουργκ 6 2 1 3 0 7
14 Άουε Άουε 6 2 1 3 -1 7
15 Ίνγκολσταντ Ίνγκολσταντ 6 1 2 3 -7 5
16 Μαγδεμβούργο Μαγδεμβούργο 6 0 4 2 -2 4
17 Σαντχάουζεν Σαντχάουζεν 6 0 2 4 -8 2
18 Ντούισμπουργκ Ντούισμπουργκ 6 0 1 5 -8 1