Στουτγάρδη
21:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Σάββατο 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Άουγκσμπουργκ
16:30
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Νυρεμβέργη
16:30
Αννόβερο
Χερθά Μπέρλιν
16:30
Γκλάντμπαχ
Χοφενχάιμ
16:30
Ντόρτμουντ
Βόλφσμπουργκ
16:30
Φράιμπουργκ
Σάλκε
19:30
Μπάγερν
100€ στην
Κυριακή 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Λεβερκούζεν
16:30
1. Fsv Mainz 05
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
19:00
Λειψία
Τρίτη 25 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
19:30
Χερθά Μπέρλιν
Μπάγερν
21:30
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Φράιμπουργκ
21:30
Σάλκε
Αννόβερο
21:30
Χοφενχάιμ
100€ στην
Τετάρτη 26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Fortuna Dusseldorf
19:30
Λεβερκούζεν
Γκλάντμπαχ
21:30
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Ντόρτμουντ
21:30
Νυρεμβέργη
1. Fsv Mainz 05
21:30
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Λειψία
21:30
Στουτγάρδη
Παρασκευή 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Χερθά Μπέρλιν
21:30
Μπάγερν
Σάββατο 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Στουτγάρδη
16:30
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Σάλκε
16:30
1. Fsv Mainz 05
Νυρεμβέργη
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Χοφενχάιμ
16:30
Λειψία
Βόλφσμπουργκ
16:30
Γκλάντμπαχ
Λεβερκούζεν
19:30
Ντόρτμουντ
Κυριακή 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
16:30
Αννόβερο
Άουγκσμπουργκ
19:00
Φράιμπουργκ
Παρασκευή 05 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
21:30
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Σάββατο 06 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Αννόβερο
16:30
Στουτγάρδη
Fortuna Dusseldorf
16:30
Σάλκε
Ντόρτμουντ
16:30
Άουγκσμπουργκ
1. Fsv Mainz 05
16:30
Χερθά Μπέρλιν
Μπάγερν
19:30
Γκλάντμπαχ
100€ στην
Κυριακή 07 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Φράιμπουργκ
14:30
Λεβερκούζεν
Χοφενχάιμ
16:30
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Λειψία
19:00
Νυρεμβέργη
Παρασκευή 19 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
21:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Σάββατο 20 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Βόλφσμπουργκ
16:30
Μπάγερν
Άουγκσμπουργκ
16:30
Λειψία
Στουτγάρδη
16:30
Ντόρτμουντ
Νυρεμβέργη
16:30
Χοφενχάιμ
Λεβερκούζεν
16:30
Αννόβερο
Σάλκε
19:30
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Κυριακή 21 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Χερθά Μπέρλιν
16:30
Φράιμπουργκ
Πίνακας BUNDESLIGA
# Teams MP N I H Df Pts
1 Μπάγερν Μπάγερν 3 3 0 0 7 9
2 Ντόρτμουντ Ντόρτμουντ 3 2 1 0 5 7
3 Βόλφσμπουργκ Βόλφσμπουργκ 3 2 1 0 3 7
4 Γκλάντμπαχ Γκλάντμπαχ 3 2 1 0 3 7
4 Χερθά Μπέρλιν Χερθά Μπέρλιν 3 2 1 0 3 7
6 1. Fsv Mainz 05 1. Fsv Mainz 05 3 2 1 0 2 7
7 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Βέρντερ Βρέμης 3 1 2 0 1 5
8 Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 1 1 1 0 4
8 Άουγκσμπουργκ Άουγκσμπουργκ 3 1 1 1 0 4
10 Λειψία Λειψία 3 1 1 1 -2 4
11 Χοφενχάιμ Χοφενχάιμ 3 1 0 2 -1 3
12 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης 3 1 0 2 -1 3
13 Αννόβερο Αννόβερο 3 0 2 1 -1 2
14 Νυρεμβέργη Νυρεμβέργη 3 0 2 1 -1 2
15 Φράιμπουργκ Φράιμπουργκ 3 0 1 2 -4 1
16 Στουτγάρδη Στουτγάρδη 3 0 1 2 -4 1
17 Σάλκε Σάλκε 3 0 0 3 -4 0
18 Λεβερκούζεν Λεβερκούζεν 3 0 0 3 -6 0