Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ
19:00
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Κορτράικ
21:00
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Αντβέρπ
21:00
Λόκερεν
Γκενκ
21:30
Ούπεν
Κυριακή 21 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Άντερλεχτ
15:30
Σερκλ Μπριζ
Οστάνδη
19:00
Γάνδη
Σαρλερουά
21:00
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
100€ στην
Παρασκευή 26 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Γάνδη
21:30
Σαρλερουά
Σάββατο 27 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
19:00
Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ
Λόκερεν
21:00
Οστάνδη
Σερκλ Μπριζ
21:00
Κορτράικ
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
21:30
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
100€ στην
Κυριακή 28 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
15:30
Γκενκ
Ούπεν
19:00
Άντερλεχτ
Βαασλάντ Μπέβερεν
21:00
Αντβέρπ
Τρίτη 30 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ
21:30
Γάνδη
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
21:30
Οστάνδη
Σαρλερουά
21:30
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
100€ στην
Τετάρτη 31 Οκτωβρίου 2018
Ούπεν
21:30
Σερκλ Μπριζ
Αντβέρπ
21:30
Γκενκ
Κορτράικ
21:30
Βαασλάντ Μπέβερεν
Πέμπτη 01 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Άντερλεχτ
15:30
Λόκερεν
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
19:00
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Παρασκευή 02 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Οστάνδη
21:30
Σαρλερουά
Σάββατο 03 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Γκενκ
19:00
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
Σερκλ Μπριζ
21:00
Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ
Γάνδη
21:30
Κορτράικ
100€ στην
Κυριακή 04 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
15:30
Αντβέρπ
Βαασλάντ Μπέβερεν
19:00
Άντερλεχτ
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
21:00
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
Λόκερεν
21:00
Ούπεν
Παρασκευή 09 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Αντβέρπ
21:30
Οστάνδη
Σάββατο 10 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Σαρλερουά
19:00
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
21:00
Λόκερεν
Ούπεν
21:00
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Σερκλ Μπριζ
21:30
Βαασλάντ Μπέβερεν
Κυριακή 11 Νοεμβρίου 2018
Άντερλεχτ
15:30
Γάνδη
Κορτράικ
19:00
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ
21:00
Γκενκ
Πίνακας 1η Κατηγορία Α
# Teams MP N I H Df Pts
1 Γκενκ Γκενκ 10 8 2 0 21 26
2 Κλαμπ Μπριζ Κλαμπ Μπριζ 11 8 2 1 18 26
3 Άντερλεχτ Άντερλεχτ 10 6 2 2 9 20
4 Αντβέρπ Αντβέρπ 10 5 4 1 6 19
5 Σταντάρ Λιέγης Σταντάρ Λιέγης 10 5 3 2 7 18
6 Σιντ Τρούιντεν Σιντ Τρούιντεν 10 4 5 1 5 17
7 Γάνδη Γάνδη 10 4 2 4 -2 14
8 Οστάνδη Οστάνδη 10 4 2 4 -3 14
9 Σερκλ Μπριζ Σερκλ Μπριζ 10 3 3 4 -7 12
10 Σαρλερουά Σαρλερουά 10 3 2 5 -1 11
11 Κορτράικ Κορτράικ 10 3 2 5 -4 11
12 Ούπεν Ούπεν 10 3 1 6 -9 10
13 Βαασλάντ Μπέβερεν Βαασλάντ Μπέβερεν 11 1 7 3 -2 10
14 Λόκερεν Λόκερεν 10 1 2 7 -12 5
15 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ 10 1 2 7 -14 5
16 Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ Μουσκρόν Περουβέλτζ 10 1 1 8 -12 4