Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Τσιτάχς
38
13
Dragons
Σκάρλετς
42
0
Ζεμπρέ
Λέινστερ
24
39
Γκλάσκοου Γουόριορς
100€ στην
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Petrarca Rugby
26
20
Rugby Toscana
Verona Rugby
28
36
Rugby Rovigo
SS Lazio Rugby 1927
34
31
Φιάμε Όρο Ρόμα
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Μπρίτζεντ
20
25
Λάνελι
Νιούπορτ R.f..c.
18
26
Μερθιρ
Σουόνσι
20
17
Κάρντιφ R.f.c.
100€ στην
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Λανσνταουν
8
36
Κλονταρφ
UCC
20
20
Γιου Σι Ντι
Σανινον
19
34
Κορκ Κονστιτιουτιον
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2019
Αγγλία
45
7
Σκοτία U20
Ουαλία
17
26
Ιρλανδία U20
Ιταλία
31
35
Γαλλία
100€ στην
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Γκορντον
27
31
Σαουθερν Ντιστρικς
Γουεστ Χαρμπουρ
39
24
Ραντγουινγκ
Ιστγουντ
31
27
Μανλι
Σάββατο 02 Μαρτίου 2019
Χόικ
5
29
Χέριοτς FP
Γλάσκοου Χοκς
12
30
Στάιρλινγκ Κάουντι
Βατσόνιανς
22
12
Άυρ
100€ στην
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2019
AIA Κουτάισι
12
31
RC Vepkhvebi
Καρεμπι
18
12
Ακαντέμια
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2019
Μπατουμι
30
13
Αρμια
Δευτέρα 01 Απριλίου 2019
Νιούκαστλ Φάλκονς Ρεζερβες
73
5
Σάλε Τζετς Ρεζερβες
Γουόρτσεστερ Κάβαλιερς Ρεζερβες
34
26
Νόρθαμπτον Γουόντερερς Ρεζερβες
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2019
Λόντον Γουασπς Ρεζερβες
62
19
Λεσέιστερ Τάιγκερς Ρεζερβες
100€ στην
Δευτέρα 01 Απριλίου 2019
Έξετερ Μπρέιβς Ρεζερβες
47
12
Χάρλεκουινς Ρεζερβες
Bristol RC Bears
14
15
Γλούτσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ Ρεζερβες
Δευτέρα 01 Απριλίου 2019
Γιου Τζεϊ
14
38
Σιμλας
Νου-Πουκε
74
15
FNB Wits
Ματιες
84
26
FNB Uwc
100€ στην
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2019
Ουαλία
24
5
Ιρλανδία
Ιταλία
31
12
Γαλλία
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2019
Αγγλία
80
0
Σκοτια
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2019
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
22
50
CSM Βουκουρεστίου
CS Universitatea Cluj
19
36
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Tomitanii Constanta
5
49
CSM Baia Mare
100€ στην
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Λοκομοτίβι
21
17
Λελό
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Ολντ Γουεσλεϊ
31
10
Armagh
Μαλοουν
32
0
Μπαλιμενα
Μπαλιναχιντς
41
15
ST Marys College
100€ στην
Σάββατο 23 Μαρτίου 2019
Κάρντιφ R.f.c.
43
12
Μπεντγουός
Λαντοβέρυ
28
7
Σουόνσι
Ποντιπουλ
21
11
Μπρίτζεντ
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2019
Βέλγιο
17
43
Ρουμανία
Ρωσία
6
22
Γεωργία
Γερμανία
10
33
Ισπανία
100€ στην
Σάββατο 23 Μαρτίου 2019
Σπρινγκς
29
63
Ραστενμπαργκ
Sasol Secunda RC
17
27
Κολετζ Ροβερς
Welkom RC
27
15
Σισεν
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Μπραδερς Ολντ Μποϊς
61
14
Βόρειοι
Νότιοι
14
24
Τζι Πι ΕΣ Ραγκμπι
Bond University
28
32
Ιστς Ταϊγκερς
100€ στην
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2019
Ματιες
34
12
Τακς
Δευτέρα 08 Απριλίου 2019
Ματιες
47
5
Σιμλας
Τακς
24
18
Νου-Πουκε
Σάββατο 06 Απριλίου 2019
Ραστενμπαργκ
36
20
Νόρθαμ Ρίνος
Ντουρμπανβιλ-Μπελβιλ
47
24
Swallows
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2019
Ραστενμπαργκ
48
19
Welkom RC
100€ στην
Σάββατο 23 Μαρτίου 2019
Χέριοτς FP
35
10
Κουριέ Rfc
Άυρ
15
12
Μελρόουζ Rfc
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Σαν Ισιντρο Κλαμπ
22
29
Κάσι
Ρεγκατας Μπελα Βιστα
27
37
Χίντου Κλαμπ
Ντελ Ροζαριο
21
35
Κούβα
100€ στην
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2019
Αγγλία
38
38
Σκωτία
Ουαλία
25
7
Ιρλανδία
Ιταλία
14
25
Γαλλία
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2019
Στόρμερς
17
19
Μπόμπιες
NSW Γουόραταχς
23
20
Μελμπουρν Ρέμπελς
Χαϊλάντερς
24
12
Μπλούζ
100€ στην
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2019
Exeter Chiefs
19
26
Wasps Rfc
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Bristol Bears
23
21
Saracens FC
Γκλουσεστέρ
27
23
Bath Rugby
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2019
Κοβεντρι Ραγκμπι
31
32
Νόττιγχαμ
Λόντον Σκότισ
26
22
Κόρνις Πάιρατς
Μπέντφορντ
41
35
Richmond
100€ στην
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2019
Λα Ροτσέλε
24
20
Sale Sharks
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2019
ASM Clermont Auvergne
32
27
Χαρλεκίνς
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2019
ASM Clermont Auvergne
61
38
Northampton Rugby FC Saints
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2019
Northampton Rugby FC Saints
23
9
Saracens FC
100€ στην