85'
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
1
5
Floridsdorfer AC
150€ ofrecidos en
53'
Odense Boldklub
1
0
AC Horsens
84'
Panionios Atenas
0
0
Olympiacos Pireo
150€ ofrecidos en
51'
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
6'
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0
0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
52'
Lillestrøm
0
0
Tromsø
150€ ofrecidos en
8'
AFC Astra Giurgiu
0
0
Gaz Metan Medias
54'
Norrby IF
1
1
IFK Varnamo
54'
AFC Eskilstuna
0
0
Osters IF
150€ ofrecidos en
54'
BK Hacken
3
0
IFK Goteborg
7'
Fenerbahce
0
0
Besiktas
150€ ofrecidos en
49'
AS Far Rabat
0
0
HUS Agadir
Desc.
Al Nasr
0
0
Al Taawon
150€ ofrecidos en
Canc.
Ze Zhang
Ze Zhang

WU, Yibing
WU, Yibing
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:24'
Enrique López-Pérez
Enrique López-Pérez

Aljaz Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
3 - - - -
5 - - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
0:56'
Choinski, Jan
Choinski, Jan

Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
6 0 - - -
7 0 - - -
1:00'
Cem Ilkel
Cem Ilkel

Luke Saville
Luke Saville
6 5 - - -
3 3 - - -
0:59'
Liam Broady
Liam Broady

Diez, Steven
Diez, Steven
1 0 - - -
6 5 - - -
0:45'
Polasek F / Stakhovsky S
Polasek F / Stakhovsky S

NYS H / Puetz T
NYS H / Puetz T
4 1 - - -
6 2 - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
1:26'
Cabeza-Candela E / Fita Boluda A
Cabeza-Candela E / Fita Boluda A

Herrero Linana A / Parry D
Herrero Linana A / Parry D
7 2 0 - -
6 6 0 - -
Int.
Balaba O / Poduraeva M
Balaba O / Poduraeva M

Bokova V / Hlahola M
Bokova V / Hlahola M
0 - - - -
0 - - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
Int.
Skorokhodova, Ielyzaveta
Skorokhodova, Ielyzaveta

Corsini, Letizia
Corsini, Letizia
2 - - - -
0 - - - -
16:10
Gillan, Alice
Gillan, Alice

Payola, Julia
Payola, Julia
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
0:32'
Wallace, Isabelle
Wallace, Isabelle

Saez Larra, Olga
Saez Larra, Olga
4 - - - -
3 - - - -
0:57'
Montez, Pamela
Montez, Pamela

Gleason, Quinn
Gleason, Quinn
1 2 - - -
6 1 - - -
1:01'
Carter, Hayley
Carter, Hayley

Hauger, Olivia
Hauger, Olivia
6 1 - - -
3 0 - - -
0:58'
Lister, Cornelia
Lister, Cornelia

Manasse, Maegan
Manasse, Maegan
6 3 - - -
1 4 - - -
0:59'
Sadikovic, Amra
Sadikovic, Amra

Stefani, Luisa
Stefani, Luisa
6 4 - - -
3 1 - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
0:33'
Eriksson M / Simonsson F
Eriksson M / Simonsson F

Botezan G / Paris J
Botezan G / Paris J
5 - - - -
2 - - - -
1:36'
Pairetti, Marco
Pairetti, Marco

Farjat, Tomas
Farjat, Tomas
6 2 3 - -
4 6 0 - -
0:49'
Bueno, Gonzalo
Bueno, Gonzalo

Zaidman, Nicolas
Zaidman, Nicolas
5 - - - -
6 - - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
2:09'
Gagliardo, Lorenzo
Gagliardo, Lorenzo

Saraiva Dos Santos, Paulo Andre
Saraiva Dos Santos, Paulo Andre
7 3 4 - -
5 6 3 - -
0:31'
Garcia, Raul
Garcia, Raul

Zarichanskiy, Daniil
Zarichanskiy, Daniil
2 - - - -
3 - - - -
12:10
De Cuyper, Julien
De Cuyper, Julien

Every, Michael-John
Every, Michael-John
- - - - -
- - - - -
17:00
Klein, Batiste
Klein, Batiste

Albano Olivetti
Albano Olivetti
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
14:10
Araujo, Pedro
Araujo, Pedro

Torres, Tiago
Torres, Tiago
- - - - -
- - - - -
18:00
Castares M / Fernandez Vina N
Castares M / Fernandez Vina N

Monzon I / Tenti F
Monzon I / Tenti F
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ ofrecidos en
0:47'
Bianchi N / Gimenez J
Bianchi N / Gimenez J

Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C
Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C
3 1 - - -
6 4 - - -
P3
SK Kadan
1
4
Ceske Budejovice
P3
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3
3
HC Dukla Jihlava
P3
HC AZ Havirov 2010
2
3
Slavia Praga
P3
Rytiri Kladno
4
2
HC Zubr Prerov
P3
HC Frydek Mistek
3
4
HC RT Torax Poruba
150€ ofrecidos en
P2
Borlange HC
1
1
Tranas Aif
P3
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
0
1
HC Red Star Kunlun
Pausa
AK Bars Kazan
2
2
Sibir Novosibirsk
Pausa
Dynamo Moscow
1
1
Barys Astana
Pausa
Avangard Omsk
2
3
Amur Khabarovsk
150€ ofrecidos en
Desc.
Lemvig-Thyboron Handball
18
12
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
11'
HSV Hamburgo
4
3
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 2006
150€ ofrecidos en
47'
HK Malmo
18
19
IFK Ystad