68'
FK Pardubice
3
0
MFK Vitkovice
100€ offerts chez
40'
Suwon FC
0
0
Asan Mugunghwa FC
38'
FC Machida Zelvia
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
38'
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
Tokyo Verdy
38'
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
37'
Yokohama FC
1
0
FC Gifu
38'
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
Roasso Kumamoto
37'
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
150€ offerts chez
Fini
FC Pisek
1
3
Viktoria Plzen U19
Fini
FC Roskilde
3
2
B93 Copenhague
58'
FC Egg
2
2
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
38'
Mrks Czechowice
0
0
Przemsza Siewierz
36'
SC Braga
1
1
Santa Clara
35'
SC Cham
1
0
FC Baden
7'
Feirense
0
0
Chaves
9'
Tampines Rovers
0
0
Geylang United
100€ offerts chez
52'
Sriwijaya Palembang
0
1
Arema Indonesia (ISL)
10:00
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
-
-
Bali United
1:00'
Escobar, Gonzalo
Escobar, Gonzalo

Galovic, Viktor
Galovic, Viktor
3 4 - - -
6 1 - - -
150€ offerts chez
0:30'
Vondrousova, Marketa
Vondrousova, Marketa

Mandy Minella
Mandy Minella
4 - - - -
4 - - - -
10:30
Begu I-C / Mitu A
Begu I-C / Mitu A

Cristian J A / Ruse E G
Cristian J A / Ruse E G
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerts chez
0:27'
Guarachi A / Krawczyk D
Guarachi A / Krawczyk D

Soler-Espinosa S / Sorribes Tormo S
Soler-Espinosa S / Sorribes Tormo S
1 1 - - -
6 0 - - -
0:30'
Ye, Qiu Yu
Ye, Qiu Yu

Bains, Naiktha
Bains, Naiktha
5 - - - -
4 - - - -
0:29'
Liu, Yanni
Liu, Yanni

Savinykh, Valeria
Savinykh, Valeria
2 - - - -
4 - - - -
0:28'
Karman Kaur Thandi
Karman Kaur Thandi

Kukharchuk, Nika
Kukharchuk, Nika
5 - - - -
2 - - - -
0:31'
Liang, En Shuo
Liang, En Shuo

Xiaodi You
Xiaodi You
4 - - - -
4 - - - -
150€ offerts chez
0:47'
Ofner, Sebastian
Ofner, Sebastian

Popyrin, Alexei
Popyrin, Alexei
6 0 - - -
3 0 - - -
0:40'
Muller, Alexandre
Muller, Alexandre

Seyboth Wild, Thiago
Seyboth Wild, Thiago
5 - - - -
4 - - - -
0:11'
Vervoort, Mark
Vervoort, Mark

Sels, Jelle
Sels, Jelle
1 - - - -
1 - - - -
100€ offerts chez
1:01'
Brunner, Pascal
Brunner, Pascal

Malla, Bastian
Malla, Bastian
5 2 - - -
7 2 - - -
0:01'
Trusendi, Walter
Trusendi, Walter

Turchetti, Nicolo
Turchetti, Nicolo
0 - - - -
0 - - - -
1:29'
Gengel, Marek
Gengel, Marek

Poljak, David
Poljak, David
6 3 3 - -
2 6 4 - -
1:25'
Doumbia, Sadio
Doumbia, Sadio

Ursu, Vadym
Ursu, Vadym
7 2 - - -
6 3 - - -
0:12'
Peter Torebko
Peter Torebko

Matteo Martineau
Matteo Martineau
1 - - - -
2 - - - -
10:25
Wang, Tak Khunn
Wang, Tak Khunn

Philipp Davydenko
Philipp Davydenko
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ offerts chez
1:01'
Lopatetskaya, Dasha
Lopatetskaya, Dasha

Kimmelmann, Julia
Kimmelmann, Julia
6 2 - - -
1 0 - - -
10:00
Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
Gatto-Monticone, Giulia

Fiona Ferro
Fiona Ferro
- - - - -
- - - - -
100€ offerts chez
Stop
Cengiz B / Danilina A
Cengiz B / Danilina A

Amanmuradova A / Gorgodze E
Amanmuradova A / Gorgodze E
1 - - - -
2 - - - -
0:34'
Vismane, Daniela
Vismane, Daniela

Zhuravleva, Angelina
Zhuravleva, Angelina
4 - - - -
3 - - - -
150€ offerts chez
1:32'
Bai, Yan
Bai, Yan

Cui, Jie
Cui, Jie
6 3 - - -
3 2 - - -
0:02'
Sakamoto, Pedro
Sakamoto, Pedro

Durasovic, Viktor
Durasovic, Viktor
0 - - - -
0 - - - -
100€ offerts chez
0:32'
Fatic, Nerman
Fatic, Nerman

Vrbensky, Michael
Vrbensky, Michael
4 - - - -
2 - - - -
09:00
Arreche N A / Feitt F
Arreche N A / Feitt F

Babelis T / Slobodchikov R
Babelis T / Slobodchikov R
- - - - -
- - - - -
150€ offerts chez
08:00
Kalovelonis, Markos
Kalovelonis, Markos

Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
- - - - -
- - - - -
Fini
YU C-Y / Zhu M
YU C-Y / Zhu M

Wong C H / Yeung P L
Wong C H / Yeung P L
6 2 - - -
7 6 - - -
100€ offerts chez
Fini
De Cuyper, Julien
De Cuyper, Julien

Broge, Steven
Broge, Steven
6 6 - - -
2 4 - - -
10:35
Lucas Bouquet
Lucas Bouquet

Grandveau, Francois-Pierre
Grandveau, Francois-Pierre
- - - - -
- - - - -
5'
North Queensland Cowboys
0
6
ST George Illawarra Dragons
150€ offerts chez
Live
Yokohama Dena Baystars
2
6
Tigres d'Hanshin
Live
Carpe D'Hiroshima
2
0
Geants De Yomiuri
Live
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
0
2
Dragons De Chunichi
Live
Chiba Lotte Marines
0
1
Orix Buffaloes
Live
Saitama Seibu Lions
2
0
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
100€ offerts chez
Live
NC Dinos
2
0
Nexen Heroes
Live
Lotte Giants
0
2
SK Wyverns
Live
Samsung Lions
0
0
Hanwha Eagles
Live
LG Twins
3
0
Doosan Bears