Vendredi 22 Février 2019
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
-

Phoenix Suns
-
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
-

Miami Heat
-
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
-

Portland Trail Blazers
-
110€ offerts chez
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
01:00
APPALACHIAN STATE MOUNTAINEERS
-

Georgia State Panthers
-
01:00
COASTAL CAROLINA CHANTICLEERS
-

GEORGIA SOUTHERN EAGLES
-
01:00
VIRGINIA MILITARY KEYDETS
-

East Tennessee State Bucs
-
Vendredi 01 Mars 2019
20:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
-

Antibes
-
20:00
Provence Basket
-

Elan Chalon
-
20:00
ASVEL
-

Le Portel
-
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
17:00
Basket Landes
-

Tango Bourges Basket
-
16:00
Cukurova Basketbol
-

Wisla Cracovie
-
20:00
Lattes Montpellier
-

Galatasaray
-
20:00
Tarbes GB
-

Lyon Asvel
-
110€ offerts chez
Mercredi 27 Février 2019
17:30
Parma Permsky Kray
-

BC Astana
-
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
14:00
BC Lokomotiv Kuban
-

Enisey Krasnoyarsk
-
15:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
-

Zenit ST Petersburg
-
Vendredi 01 Mars 2019
19:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
-

TSV Crailsheim Merlins
-
20:30
Medi Bayreuth
-

SC Iéna
-
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
18:00
BL Brunswick
-

S.oliver Würzbourg
-
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
18:00
Rio Natura Monbus Obradorio
-

Cafes Candelas Breogan
-
18:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
-

Valence BC
-
20:15
CAI Zaragoza
-

Isla De Tenerife Canarias
-
Lundi 25 Février 2019
13:45
Kolossos Rhodes
-

Panathinaïkos
-
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
14:15
Kolossos Rhodes
-

Ifaistos Limnou
-
14:45
PAOK Thessalonique
-

Holargos BC
-
110€ offerts chez
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
20:30
Virtus Bologna
-

Reyer Venezia
-
Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
12:00
Dinamo Sassari
-

Cremona Basket
-
17:00
Varese
-

Reggiana
-
Samedi 23 Février 2019
20:45
Scaligera Basket Verona
-

Pallacanestro Piacentina
-
Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
12:00
Universo Treviso Basket
-

Poderosa Pallacanestro Montegranaro
-
18:00
Pallacanestro Piacentina
-

Mantovana
-
150€ offerts chez
Jeudi 28 Février 2019
18:30
Basketball Nymburk
-

BK Opava
-
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
16:00
BK Opava
-

BK Decin
-
17:00
Turi Svitavy
-

BK Jip Pardubice
-
Samedi 23 Février 2019
20:45
BK NH Ostrava
-

BC Kolin
-
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
17:30
USK Praha
-

BK NH Ostrava
-
17:45
BC Kolin
-

Kralovsti Sokoli
-
110€ offerts chez
Vendredi 01 Mars 2019
19:04
BC Lulea
-

Koping Stars
-
Samedi 02 Mars 2019
17:04
Wetterbygden Stars
-

Kfum Nassjo
-
20:04
Jamtland Basket
-

Norrkoping Dolphins
-