Mercredi 13 Février 2019
19:00
Ivry
-
-
Cesson-Rennes
19:00
Pontault Combault
-
-
Aix-en-Provence
19:00
Nîmes
-
-
Saint Raphael
100€ offerts chez
20:00
Metz
-
-
Bourg De Peage
20:30
Brest Bretagne Handball
-
-
Paris 92
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
17:00
Fleury
-
-
HBC ST Amand Les Eaux Porte DU Hainaut
15:00
Nykobing F. Handboldklub
-
-
Balonmano Bera Bera
Samedi 26 Janvier 2019
14:30
RK Podravka Koprivnica
-
-
SC Municipal Craiova
17:00
Balonmano Bera Bera
-
-
Nykobing F. Handboldklub
150€ offerts chez
17:00
HK Zlin
-
-
HK Sokol Gabor Banovce Nad Bebravou
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Sala
-
-
Iuventa Michalovce
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
15:00
Sokol Pisek
-
-
SHK Veseli Nad Moravou
18:00
Serbie
-
-
Bahreïn
20:30
Autriche
-
-
Argentine
100€ offerts chez
13:00
Corée
-
-
Japon
15:30
Arabie Saoudite
-
-
Angola
Jeudi 07 Février 2019
19:00
Frisch Auf Goeppingen
-
-
THW Kiel
19:00
VfL Gummersbach 1861
-
-
DIE Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00
HSG Wetzlar
-
-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
150€ offerts chez
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
-
-
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
16:30
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
-
-
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17:30
HSG Bensheim Auerbach
-
-
TV Nellingen
Vendredi 01 Février 2019
19:00
SG Westwien
-
-
HC Hard
Vendredi 08 Février 2019
19:00
HSG Graz
-
-
SG Westwien
19:00
HC Hard
-
-
UHK Krems
100€ offerts chez
Vendredi 08 Février 2019
19:00
HLA Fivers Wat Margareten
-
-
HC Linz AG
Samedi 09 Février 2019
19:00
Union Leoben
-
-
SC Ferlach
15:00
HK Skanderborg
-
-
Aarhus United
Mardi 22 Janvier 2019
18:30
Team Esbjerg
-
-
HK Skanderborg
Mercredi 23 Janvier 2019
19:00
Copenhagen Haandbold
-
-
Herning-Ikast
150€ offerts chez
Vendredi 01 Février 2019
19:00
TTH Holstebro
-
-
Mors - Thy Handbold
19:30
Lemvig-Thyboron Handball
-
-
Skjern Handbold
19:30
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
-
-
TMS Ringsted
Mercredi 30 Janvier 2019
18:00
Naerboe IL
-
-
Fyllingenbergen
18:30
Baekkelaget Haandball Elite
-
-
Kolstad Handball
18:30
Halden Topphaandball
-
-
Drammen HK
100€ offerts chez
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
16:00
Fredrikstad Bkl
-
-
Gjerpen HK Skien
13:30
Kungalvs HK
-
-
H 65 Höör
15:00
Skuru IK
-
-
Onnereds HK
15:00
BK Heid
-
-
Vasterasirsta HF
150€ offerts chez
14:00
Rimbo HK Roslagen
-
-
Torslanda HK
16:00
RP Linkoping
-
-
Kungalvs HK
16:15
Tyresö IF
-
-
Skanela IF
13:00
Aifk
-
-
Bk-46
15:00
Grifk
-
-
Dicken
15:00
HIK
-
-
SIF
100€ offerts chez