Mardi 18 Décembre 2018
18:00
VK Dukla Liberec
-
-
Galatasaray
Mercredi 19 Décembre 2018
18:00
Istanbul Bbsk
-
-
Olympiakos Pireus
19:00
Viking Tif Bergen
-
-
Neftohimik 2010 Burgas
100€ offerts chez
Mardi 18 Décembre 2018
17:30
Savo Volley
-
-
Calcit Kamnik
21:30
SL Benfica
-
-
ACS Volei Municipal Zalau
Mercredi 19 Décembre 2018
16:00
Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara
-
-
Sporting CP
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
20:30
Trentino Volley
-
-
Power Volley Milano
20:30
AS Volley Lube
-
-
Andreoli Latina
Jeudi 13 Décembre 2018
20:30
Volley Callipo
-
-
Emma Villas Volley
150€ offerts chez
20:30
Saugella Team Monza
-
-
VBC Casalmaggiore
Samedi 15 Décembre 2018
20:30
Volley Bergamo
-
-
Club Italia Crai
20:30
Uyba Volley
-
-
Polisportiva Filottrano
Samedi 15 Décembre 2018
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
-
-
Olympiakos Pireus
17:00
Pamvohaikos
-
-
Iraklis Thessaloniki
18:00
AO Kifisias
-
-
AEK Athens
100€ offerts chez
Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
18:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
-
-
AO Markopoulou Revoil
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
17:00
Aias Euosmou
-
-
AON Pannaxiakos Naxos
17:00
Ilioupoli GS
-
-
AO Thiras
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
16:00
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
-
-
Galatasaray
Dimanche 16 Décembre 2018
12:00
Afyonk Hisar Bld
-
-
Galatasaray
15:00
Jeopark Kula Bld.
-
-
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
150€ offerts chez
18:00
MKS Banimex Bedzin
-
-
GKS Katowice
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
17:30
WKS Czarni Radom
-
-
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18:00
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
-
-
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
18:00
Ptps Farmutil Pila
-
-
Legionovia Legionowo
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
18:00
KS Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
-
-
Chemik Police
18:00
BKS Bielsko-Biala
-
-
MKS E Leclerc Radomka Radom
100€ offerts chez
20:15
Kladno Volejbal CZ
-
-
CEZ Karlovarsko
Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
18:00
VK Dukla Liberec
-
-
TJ Ostrava
150€ offerts chez
Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
11:00
Ansan Rush&cash
-
-
KB Stars
Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
22:00
Barueri VC
-
-
Sesc RJ
23:00
EC Pinheiros
-
-
Curitiba Volei
23:00
SAO Cristovao Saude/Sao Caetano
-
-
Balneario Camboriu
100€ offerts chez
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
22:30
Sesc-Rj
-
-
Sesi-Sp
23:00
SAO Judas
-
-
Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei
23:00
Corinthians Guarulhos
-
-
UM Itapetininga