Mercredi 03 Avril 2019
Paris Saint-Germain
3
0
FC Nantes
Mardi 02 Avril 2019
Lyon
2
3
Rennes
Mercredi 06 Mars 2019
Vitré AS
0
2
FC Nantes
Mercredi 27 Février 2019
Lyon
3
1
Caen
Rennes
2
0
Orléans
Mardi 26 Février 2019
Paris Saint-Germain
3
0
Dijon Fco
Jeudi 07 Février 2019
EA Guingamp
1
2
Lyon
Mercredi 06 Février 2019
Rennes
2
1
Lille Osc
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
0
3
Paris Saint-Germain
Vitré AS
3
2
AS Lyon Duchère
100€ offerts chez
Mardi 05 Février 2019
SC Bastia
2
2
Caen
FC Metz
0
1
Orléans
Croix IC
0
3
Dijon Fco
FC Nantes
2
0
Toulouse
Samedi 02 Février 2019
Entente Ssg
0
1
FC Nantes
Jeudi 24 Janvier 2019
Amiens SC
0
2
Lyon
Vitré AS
3
0
Le Havre AC
SC Bastia
2
1
Noisy Le Grand FC
Mercredi 23 Janvier 2019
Paris Saint-Germain
2
0
RC Strasbourg
Saint-Pryvé-saint-hilaire
0
2
Rennes
Saint Etienne
3
6
Dijon Fco
ES Viry-Châtillon
0
6
Caen
Bergerac Perigord FC
2
3
Orléans
Marignane Gignac
0
0
Croix IC
150€ offerts chez
Mardi 22 Janvier 2019
Monaco
1
3
FC Metz
Toulouse
4
4
Stade de Reims
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
2
0
Les Herbiers VF
Andrézieux Bouthéon ASF
1
2
AS Lyon Duchère
FC Sète
0
1
Lille Osc
AS Nancy Lorraine
1
2
EA Guingamp
Mercredi 16 Janvier 2019
Grenoble Foot
0
1
RC Strasbourg
Lundi 07 Janvier 2019
Lille Osc
1
0
Sochaux
Dimanche 06 Janvier 2019
Bordeaux
0
1
Le Havre AC
Saint-Pryvé-saint-hilaire
3
1
Aurillac
Olympique Strasbourg
0
6
Saint Etienne
Noisy Le Grand FC
2
1
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Toulouse
4
1
Nice
Canet Roussillon
0
1
Monaco
Andrézieux Bouthéon ASF
2
0
Marseille
Stade de Reims
2
0
Lens
Rennes
2
2
Brest
Pontivy Gsi
0
4
Paris Saint-Germain
Longueau Esc
0
0
Vitré AS
100€ offerts chez
Samedi 05 Janvier 2019
Bourges
0
2
Lyon
FC Sète
1
0
Limonest FC
Gravelines
0
3
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Schiltigheim
1
3
Dijon Fco
Saint Quentin
1
2
FC Metz
Red Star
0
1
Caen
Stade Pontivyen
2
4
EA Guingamp
Entente Ssg
1
0
Montpellier
Le Puy
0
1
AS Nancy Lorraine
Bergerac Perigord FC
2
1
Chamois Niortais
Orléans
3
2
Aiglon Lament
Amiens SC
1
0
Valenciennes
AS Lyon Duchère
3
0
Nîmes Olympique
Tours FC
1
2
Les Herbiers VF
SC Bastia
2
2
US Concarneau
Marignane Gignac
1
1
Clermont Foot
ES Viry-Châtillon
1
0
Angers Sco
Croix IC
2
0
Raon L'Etape
Vendredi 04 Janvier 2019
FC Nantes
4
1
LB Chateauroux
Dimanche 16 Décembre 2018
Crest Aouste
0
1
Le Puy
Samedi 15 Décembre 2018
SC Bastia
3
1
Saint-Omer US
Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018
US Charitoise
1
1
Bourges
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
AS Prix Les Mezieres
3
3
Saint Quentin
FC Sète
2
0
Rodez Aveyron
FC Challans
0
1
Chamois Niortais
Thaon
3
6
Valenciennes
Créteil
1
1
Limonest FC
RCS Chapelains
0
1
Aurillac
Vannes
2
3
Brest
AS DU Pays Neslois
0
1
Gravelines
Longueau Esc
2
1
Lannion
Annecy Le Vieux
1
3
Andrézieux Bouthéon ASF
Olympique Strasbourg
1
0
SAS Epinal
Noisy Le Grand FC
2
1
Lege Capferret US
Oissel
0
1
FC Metz
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Aiglon Lament
3
2
Sainte Geneviève
ES Viry-Châtillon
4
2
Angouleme
US Concarneau
2
0
US Saint-Malo
Olympique Ales
0
2
Marignane Gignac
Vertou
1
3
Bergerac Perigord FC
Vitré AS
2
0
La Montagnarde
Saint-Pryvé-saint-hilaire
3
2
Estac Troyes
Stade Pontivyen
1
0
Avranches US
Poiré-Sur-Vie
1
6
Les Herbiers VF
LB Chateauroux
4
0
Pau FC
Grand-Quevilly FC
1
2
Pontivy Gsi
FC Paray Le Monial
0
4
Orléans
Canet Roussillon
4
2
Fréjus
Avion
0
1
Red Star
Besancon FC
1
2
Tours FC
AS Villers Houlgate
1
5
Le Havre AC
Schiltigheim
2
1
Biesheim
FC Chamalieres
0
0
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
0
2
AS Nancy Lorraine
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
0
1
Sochaux
Hyères FC
1
1
Grenoble Foot
Bobigny AC
0
2
Clermont Foot