Jeudi 20 Décembre 2018
Nantes
29
30
PSG Handball
Mercredi 19 Décembre 2018
Toulouse
30
25
Pontault Combault
Montpellier
33
27
Nîmes
100€ offerts chez
Vendredi 18 Janvier 2019
Saint Cyr
26
26
Dijon
OGC Nice Cote D'azur
30
21
Chambray Touraine
Mercredi 16 Janvier 2019
Paris 92
28
33
Entente Sportive Besancon Feminin
Mercredi 12 Décembre 2018
Frigorificos Morrazo
21
22
Angel Ximenez P. Genil
BM Guadalajara
25
23
Reale Ademar
CB Ciudad De Logrono
23
22
Helvetia Anaitasuna
150€ offerts chez
Vendredi 18 Janvier 2019
SC Municipal Craiova
23
26
RK Podravka Koprivnica
Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Nykobing F. Handboldklub
24
28
RK Podravka Koprivnica
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Balonmano Bera Bera
32
21
SC Municipal Craiova
Vendredi 18 Janvier 2019
Klaipeda Dragunas
26
26
SKA Minsk
Polva Serviti
23
29
ZTR Zaporizhya
Riihimaen Cocks
33
25
HC Kehra Horizon Pulp&paper
100€ offerts chez
Jeudi 17 Janvier 2019
France
23
22
Russie
Allemagne
31
23
Serbie
Brésil
35
26
Corée
Jeudi 17 Janvier 2019
Espagne
19
23
Croatie
Macédoine
22
24
Islande
Bahreïn
23
22
Japon
150€ offerts chez
Jeudi 27 Décembre 2018
MT Melsungen
26
24
HSG Wetzlar
THW Kiel
31
28
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
SC Dhfk Leipzig
24
25
SC Magdebourg
Mercredi 19 Décembre 2018
SC Magdebourg
40
27
Frisch Auf Goeppingen
Mardi 18 Décembre 2018
TSV Hannover Burgdorf
33
29
HC Erlangen
Füchse Berlin
37
35
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
100€ offerts chez
Samedi 22 Décembre 2018
UHK Krems
31
26
HC Linz AG
Union Leoben
33
30
SC Ferlach
Vendredi 21 Décembre 2018
HLA Fivers Wat Margareten
31
27
Handball Tirol
Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
ZV Wiener Neustadt
39
22
Union ST Polten
UHC Eggenburg
29
35
UHC Muller Bau Stockerau
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
HC BW Feldkirch
27
31
Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 16 Décembre 2018
Umag
29
27
MRK Sesvete
Samedi 15 Décembre 2018
RK Mladi Rudar
27
27
Dubrava
RK Porec
23
24
GRK Varazdin 1930
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
ZRK Murvica
29
30
Dalmatinka
Split 2010
32
34
ZRK Koka
RK Zrinski
26
23
Osijek
100€ offerts chez
Jeudi 17 Janvier 2019
Copenhagen Haandbold
33
20
Ajax Copenhagen
Mercredi 16 Janvier 2019
Ringkobing Handbold
17
24
Nykobing F. Handboldklub
EH Aalborg
22
35
Team Esbjerg
Samedi 22 Décembre 2018
TMS Ringsted
27
27
Sonderjyske
Mors - Thy Handbold
26
29
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Nordsjaelland Handbold
28
29
Aarhus Handbold
150€ offerts chez
Mercredi 19 Décembre 2018
Haslum IL
32
26
Baekkelaget Haandball Elite
Bodoe HK
20
27
Fyllingenbergen
SK Falk
24
39
OIF Arendal
Mercredi 16 Janvier 2019
Vipers Kristiansand
28
20
Byaasen Haandball Elite
Tertnes Haandball Elite
29
24
Fana Haandball Elite
Larvik HK
31
18
Oppsal IF
100€ offerts chez