Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Selver Tallin
3
0
Biolars/Jelgava
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Rakvere VK
3
0
Biolars/Jelgava
Dimanche 02 Décembre 2018
Selver Tallin
2
3
Rakvere VK
100€ offerts chez
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Minas
0
3
Vakifbank Istanbul
Eczacibasi Vitra
3
0
Praia Clube
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Vakifbank Istanbul
3
1
Praia Clube
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Volley Callipo
2
3
BLU Volley Verona
Andreoli Latina
3
1
Argos Volley Sora
CMC Ravenna
1
3
Trentino Volley
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Millenium Brescia
1
3
Uyba Volley
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3
1
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Chieri 76 Volleyball
2
3
Volley Bergamo
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Powervolleys Duren
3
0
TV Rottenburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
3
2
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
TSV Giesen Grizzlys
1
3
Netzhoppers Konigs Wusterhausen
100€ offerts chez
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
VCO Berlin
2
3
Ladies IN Black Aachen
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
VC Wiesbaden
1
3
USC Munster
SC Potsdam
3
1
Ladies IN Black Aachen
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
VBF Rig Falkoping
0
3
Lindesberg Volley BK
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Lunds VK
0
3
Gislaveds Vbk
Svedala Vbk
0
3
Lindesberg Volley BK
150€ offerts chez
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Hylte/Halmstad
3
1
Falkenbergs Vbk
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Linkopings VC
3
1
Sodertelge Vbk
Habo WK
3
0
Vingaker Vbk
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
VC Tirol
1
3
Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys
3
1
UVC Holding Graz
Psvgb Salzburg
3
0
SG Vbv Trofaiach/Wsv Eisenerz
100€ offerts chez
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
SG Vca Amstetten NO
1
3
UVC Holding Graz
SG Waldviertel
0
3
SK Posojilnica Aich|dob
UVC Ried
3
1
VBC Weiz
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Mgsae Komotinis
0
3
Pamvohaikos
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Panathinaikos
3
2
AO Foinikas Syroy
Olympiakos Pireus
3
0
AO Kifisias
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Ankara Karayollari
1
3
THY
Aydin B.sehir Bld.
2
3
Nilufer Belediye Bursa
Galatasaray
3
0
Halkbank Ankara
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
Maliye Milli Piyango Ankara
3
0
Istanbul Bbsk
Inegol Belediyespor
3
1
Arhavi Bld
Galatasaray
2
3
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
100€ offerts chez
Dimanche 09 Décembre 2018
AZS Olsztyn
2
3
KS Cuprum Lubin
Skra Belchatow
3
1
WKS Czarni Radom
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
3
1
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
Fatra Zlin
2
3
Volejbal Brno
VK Ostrava
3
1
VK Lvi Praha
Odolena Voda
3
1
SKV Usti Nad Labem
150€ offerts chez
Samedi 08 Décembre 2018
VK Kralovo Pole
3
1
TJ Ostrava
Volejbal Prerov
0
3
PVK Olymp Praha
VK Dukla Liberec
3
0
TJ Sokol Sternberk