P3
JYP Jyvaskyla
3
3
Kalpa Hockey
P3
Jukurit Mikkeli
1
2
Kaerpaet Oulun
P3
Lahti Pelicans
3
0
Saipa Lappeenranta
P3
Ilves Tampere
5
2
Vaasa Sport
100€ offerti su
P3
Karlovy Vary
0
2
Trinec
P3
Mlada Boleslav
1
0
Vitkovice
P3
Plzen
1
2
Sparta Praga
P3
Piráti Chomutov
1
3
Liberec
P2
Pardubice
0
4
Litvinov
Pausa
IF Bjorkloven
0
2
Modo Hockey
Pausa
Leksands IF
0
0
Tingsryds Aif
Pausa
Karlskrona HK
3
0
VIK Vasteras
Pausa
Almtuna IS
1
0
Vasterviks IK
P1
HC Vita Hasten
1
1
IK Pantern
Pausa
AIK Stockholm
1
0
Bofors IK Karlskoga
P1
IK Oskarshamn
2
1
Sodertalje SK
100€ offerti su
Pausa
Troja/Ljungby
0
1
Kalmar HC
Pausa
Kristianstads IK
2
1
Helsingborgs
Pausa
Visby-Roma HK
1
0
Enkopings SK HK
100€ offerti su
Pausa
HV 71
0
1
Brynas IF
Pausa
Lulea HF
1
0
SDE Hockey
P1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
1
Straubing Tigers
P1
EHC Red Bull Munich
0
1
Augsburger Panthers
P1
Krefeld Pinguine
1
0
Iserlohn Roosters
P1
Kolner Haie
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
P1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
P1
Adler Mannheim
0
0
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
P1
Eisbaren Berlino
1
0
Pinguins Bremerhaven
100€ offerti su
P1
EC Bad Nauheim
0
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
18:30
Lausitzer Füchse
-
-
Deggendorfer SC
P1
Löwen Francoforte
0
0
Kassel Huskies
18:30
Tolzer Lowen
-
-
ETC Crimmitschau
Pausa
Fehervar Av19
1
0
KAC Klagenfurt
P1
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz
0
0
HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes
P1
EV Vienna Capitals
1
0
HC Twk Innsbruck
P1
EC Moser Medical Graz 99ers
0
0
EC Villacher SV
100€ offerti su
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
-
-
HC 07 Detva
P2
Banska Bystrica
6
4
HKM Nitra
Pausa
HK Dukla Trencin
3
3
Mac Budapest
Pausa
HC 07 Detva
0
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
P2
HC Nove Zamky
2
2
HC Kosice
P2
Dvtk Jegesmedvek
0
1
HKM AS Zvolen
P3
Dukla Michalovce
5
2
HK 95 Povazska Bystrica
P3
HK Spisska Nova Ves
2
3
HC Topolcany
Pausa
HC Presov 07
1
4
HC Bratislava
Pausa
HK Trnava
3
2
MHK Humenne
Pausa
Spartak Dubnica
5
0
MHC Nove Zamky B
100€ offerti su
Pausa
Esbjerg Energy
0
0
Herning
P1
Odense Bulldogs
0
0
Sonderjyske Ishockey
P1
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
0
0
Rungsted Ishockey
P1
Hvidovre Fighters
0
0
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
P1
Aalborg Pirates
0
0
Herlev Eagles
P3
Jokerit Helsinki
0
1
Yekaterinburg
Pausa
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
1
2
AK Bars Kazan
Pausa
Nizhny Novgorod
3
2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
P2
HC Sochi
1
1
Traktor Chelyabinsk
100€ offerti su