22'
Greuther Furth
1
0
Braunschweig
21'
MSV Duisburg
1
1
Ingolstadt
20'
FC Union Berlin
2
0
SV Sandhausen
21'
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
darmowe 1000 PLN w
21'
Celta Vigo
0
0
Eibar
57'
Perth Glory
0
1
Melbourne City FC
darmowe 1000 PLN w
63'
FC Dunav Ruse
2
0
FC Vereya
4'
1 FC Nurnberg II
0
1
1860 Monachium
darmowe 1000 PLN w
05:30
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Nagoya Soccer Club
64'
FK Suduva Marijampol
1
0
Stumbras Kowno
darmowe 1000 PLN w
49'
FC Famalicao
0
0
Sporting Covilha
21'
FC Botosani
0
0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
darmowe 1000 PLN w
63'
IK Frej
0
0
Djurgardens IF
21'
NK Ankaran
1
0
ND Triglav
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Zak.
Inegolspor
2
1
AS Sariyer
Zak.
Hatayspor
3
0
Tuzlaspor
Zak.
Sancaktepe Belediye
4
0
Korfez Bld Spor
Zak.
Bayrampasa
5
2
Erzin Belediyespor
darmowe 1000 PLN w
90' + 4'
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
1
0
Osmaniyespor
90' + 1'
Kocaelispor
1
1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
90' + 4'
Kasimpasa Erokspor
0
0
Belediye Vanspor
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Zak.
Balikesirspor
2
0
Samsunspor
18'
Czernomorec Odessa
0
0
Karpaty Lwów
18'
Oleksandria
0
0
FC Mariupol
darmowe 1000 PLN w
20'
Sabayil
0
0
Gabala
22'
Zobahan
1
0
Padideh Mashhad
18'
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
1
0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
darmowe 1000 PLN w
20'
Churchill Brothers SC
0
0
Gokulam Kerala FC
Przer.
Hyeon Chung
Hyeon Chung

Frances Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
7 4 3 - -
5 6 5 - -
darmowe 1000 PLN w
0:50'
Wuarin, Pauline
Wuarin, Pauline

Monnet, Carole
Monnet, Carole
6 0 - - -
4 0 - - -
0:30'
Fayard, Juline
Fayard, Juline

Oliynykova, Oleksandra
Oliynykova, Oleksandra
4 - - - -
5 - - - -
0:13'
Vaidya, Kanika
Vaidya, Kanika

Azziz, Rania
Azziz, Rania
2 - - - -
1 - - - -
0:37'
Mendez, Seone
Mendez, Seone

Ibbou, Ines
Ibbou, Ines
3 0 - - -
6 0 - - -
darmowe 1000 PLN w
0:10'
Chloe Paquet
Chloe Paquet

Dart, Harriet
Dart, Harriet
0 - - - -
2 - - - -
1:05'
Colmegna M / Solovyeva V
Colmegna M / Solovyeva V

LEE P-C / Yadlapalli P
LEE P-C / Yadlapalli P
6 5 - - -
2 3 - - -
darmowe 1000 PLN w
1:30'
Pirazhenka, Sviatlana
Pirazhenka, Sviatlana

Kilnarova, Monika
Kilnarova, Monika
5 6 2 - -
7 2 0 - -
1:40'
Ferreira Silva, Frederico
Ferreira Silva, Frederico

Gutierrez-Ferrol, Sergio
Gutierrez-Ferrol, Sergio
3 6 0 - -
6 3 0 - -
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Zak.
Bax, Florent
Bax, Florent

Weis, Alexander
Weis, Alexander
2 3 - - -
6 6 - - -
0:50'
Bortolotti, Marco
Bortolotti, Marco

Frinzi, Mattia
Frinzi, Mattia
6 3 - - -
0 1 - - -
0:14'
Leite, Wilson
Leite, Wilson

Vidal, Nicola
Vidal, Nicola
1 - - - -
2 - - - -
0:54'
Diaz-Figueroa C / Gonzalez W
Diaz-Figueroa C / Gonzalez W

Brouwer G / Sels J
Brouwer G / Sels J
6 3 - - -
4 4 - - -
darmowe 1000 PLN w
P1
Czechy
0
0
Kanada
11:00
Jeopark Kula Bld.
1
2
Maliye Milli Piyango
11:00
Halkbank Ankara
1
1
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
11:00
Arkas Spor Izmir
2
0
Fenerbahce SK Istanbuł
Zak.
Torul Genclik
0
3
Galatasaray Istanbuł
darmowe 1000 PLN w
21'
Benetton Treviso
0
0
Connacht Rugby
22'
US Montauban
0
0
Usap Perpignan
darmowe 1000 PLN w