ŁKS Łódź
15:00
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Stomil Olsztyn SA
15:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Drutex-Bytovia
16:00
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
17:45
Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Niedziela 21 Październik 2018
Warta Poznań
14:00
Chrobry Głogów
Wtorek 23 Październik 2018
GKS Katowice
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Środa 24 Październik 2018
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Raków Częstochowa
17:00
ŁKS Łódź
Jastrzębie Zdrój
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Nieciecza
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Piątek 26 Październik 2018
Chrobry Głogów
18:00
Drutex-Bytovia
Sobota 27 Październik 2018
GKS Katowice
17:45
Warta Poznań
Odra Opole
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
Stomil Olsztyn SA
18:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
19:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Niedziela 28 Październik 2018
Nieciecza
16:00
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00
Wigry Suwałki
Jastrzębie Zdrój
17:45
GKS Tychy
Piątek 02 Listopad 2018
GKS Tychy
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sobota 03 Listopad 2018
Warta Poznań
13:00
Nieciecza
ŁKS Łódź
14:00
Odra Opole
Wigry Suwałki
15:00
Raków Częstochowa
Drutex-Bytovia
16:00
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:45
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Niedziela 04 Listopad 2018
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
16:00
Chrobry Głogów
Piątek 09 Listopad 2018
GKS Tychy
20:45
Odra Opole
Sobota 10 Listopad 2018
Warta Poznań
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA
Drutex-Bytovia
17:00
Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00
Raków Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków
ŁKS Łódź
17:00
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
17:00
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
17:45
GKS Katowice
TABELA I LIGA
# Zespoły M Z R P R Pkt.
1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 13 8 4 1 12 28
2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 14 7 6 1 9 27
3 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 14 6 4 4 3 22
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 14 5 7 2 4 22
5 Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia 14 5 6 3 7 21
6 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 13 6 3 4 5 21
7 Jastrzębie Zdrój Jastrzębie Zdrój 13 5 5 3 2 20
8 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 13 5 4 4 -2 19
9 Odra Opole Odra Opole 13 5 4 4 5 19
10 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 15 4 7 4 2 19
11 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 15 4 6 5 -6 18
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała 13 4 5 4 3 17
13 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 14 3 6 5 -2 15
14 Nieciecza Nieciecza 14 4 3 7 -5 15
15 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 13 3 5 5 -7 14
16 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 14 3 3 8 -7 12
17 Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA 13 3 1 9 -6 10
18 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 14 2 3 9 -17 9