Jastrzębski Węgiel
14:45
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
17:00
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
KS Espadon Szczecin
17:00
Banimex Będzin
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
17:00
Cuprum Mundo Lubin
Bielsko-Biała
17:00
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Niedziela 25 Luty 2018
Effector Kielce
14:45
GKS Katowice
PGE Skra Bełchatów
18:00
Czarni Radom
Czwartek 01 Marzec 2018
KS Espadon Szczecin
19:00
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Piątek 02 Marzec 2018
Czarni Radom
18:00
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Sobota 03 Marzec 2018
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
14:45
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
15:00
PGE Skra Bełchatów
GKS Katowice
17:00
Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela 04 Marzec 2018
Cuprum Mundo Lubin
14:45
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Banimex Będzin
20:00
Effector Kielce
Środa 07 Marzec 2018
Jastrzębski Węgiel
14:45
Czarni Radom
Effector Kielce
14:45
KS Espadon Szczecin
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
14:45
Cuprum Mundo Lubin
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
18:00
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Bielsko-Biała
18:00
Banimex Będzin
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
18:30
GKS Katowice
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
20:30
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
Piątek 09 Marzec 2018
GKS Katowice
18:00
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Sobota 10 Marzec 2018
KS Espadon Szczecin
14:45
Bielsko-Biała
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
14:45
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Banimex Będzin
14:45
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Czarni Radom
14:45
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
14:45
Effector Kielce
Niedziela 11 Marzec 2018
Cuprum Mundo Lubin
20:00
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
Poniedziałek 12 Marzec 2018
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
18:00
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Sobota 17 Marzec 2018
Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
14:45
Cuprum Mundo Lubin
PGE Skra Bełchatów
14:45
Banimex Będzin
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
14:45
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Bielsko-Biała
14:45
Effector Kielce
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
14:45
GKS Katowice
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
14:45
Czarni Radom
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
14:45
KS Espadon Szczecin
Jastrzębski Węgiel
14:45
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Czarni Radom
14:45
Cuprum Mundo Lubin
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Środa 21 Marzec 2018
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
14:45
PGE Skra Bełchatów
TABELA PLUSLIGA
# Zespoły M Z P B+ B- Pkt.
1 Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle 22 20 2 63 19 59
2 AZS Politechnika Warszawska AZS Politechnika Warszawska 22 17 5 56 29 49
3 PGE Skra Bełchatów PGE Skra Bełchatów 21 16 5 54 23 47
4 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 22 16 6 50 30 43
5 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 22 14 8 48 32 42
6 Indykpol Azs Olsztyn Indykpol Azs Olsztyn 21 12 9 46 38 36
7 Jastrzębski Węgiel Jastrzębski Węgiel 21 11 10 44 36 36
8 Cuprum Mundo Lubin Cuprum Mundo Lubin 21 11 10 40 40 33
9 Czarni Radom Czarni Radom 21 10 11 41 42 29
10 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 21 9 12 35 44 26
11 KS Espadon Szczecin KS Espadon Szczecin 21 7 14 40 50 25
12 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 21 7 14 34 50 23
13 Banimex Będzin Banimex Będzin 21 7 14 29 51 19
14 Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz 21 6 15 28 51 19
15 Effector Kielce Effector Kielce 21 4 17 19 56 14
16 Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 21 3 18 22 58 10