Niedziela 24 Marzec 2019
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
26
19
KS Gwardia Opole
Sobota 23 Marzec 2019
MKS Kalisz
22
22
Pogoń Szczecin
SPR Chrobry Głogów
41
29
Spójnia Gdynia
Czwartek 21 Marzec 2019
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
32
31
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
Środa 20 Marzec 2019
Wisła Płock Ssa
29
16
Mmts Kwidzyn
KS Azoty Puławy
31
27
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Wtorek 19 Marzec 2019
SPR Stal Mielec
28
39
Kielce Vive
Niedziela 17 Marzec 2019
KS Gwardia Opole
32
29
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Mmts Kwidzyn
25
23
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Spójnia Gdynia
30
35
SPR Stal Mielec
Sobota 16 Marzec 2019
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
29
24
SPR Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Szczecin
30
37
KS Azoty Puławy
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
24
40
Wisła Płock Ssa
Kielce Vive
43
20
MKS Kalisz
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Środa 13 Marzec 2019
SPR Chrobry Głogów
29
34
KS Gwardia Opole
MKS Kalisz
27
16
Spójnia Gdynia
KS Azoty Puławy
30
35
Kielce Vive
SPR Stal Mielec
25
37
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
Mmts Kwidzyn
33
28
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
29
25
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Wisła Płock Ssa
42
21
Pogoń Szczecin
Niedziela 10 Marzec 2019
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
29
26
MKS Kalisz
KS Gwardia Opole
33
31
SPR Stal Mielec
Sobota 09 Marzec 2019
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
30
29
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25
28
SPR Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Szczecin
17
28
Mmts Kwidzyn
Spójnia Gdynia
33
37
KS Azoty Puławy
Piątek 08 Marzec 2019
Kielce Vive
30
30
Wisła Płock Ssa
Niedziela 03 Marzec 2019
SPR Stal Mielec
30
25
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sobota 02 Marzec 2019
MKS Kalisz
26
31
KS Gwardia Opole
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
29
25
Pogoń Szczecin
Piątek 01 Marzec 2019
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
21
28
SPR Chrobry Głogów
Środa 27 Luty 2019
KS Azoty Puławy
29
29
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
Wtorek 26 Luty 2019
Mmts Kwidzyn
22
39
Kielce Vive
Wisła Płock Ssa
36
17
Spójnia Gdynia
Sobota 23 Luty 2019
Pogoń Szczecin
27
21
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
SPR Chrobry Głogów
25
24
SPR Stal Mielec
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
33
28
MKS Kalisz
Kielce Vive
39
23
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Piątek 22 Luty 2019
Spójnia Gdynia
27
33
Mmts Kwidzyn
Środa 20 Luty 2019
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
17
20
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Wtorek 19 Luty 2019
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
23
23
Wisła Płock Ssa
KS Gwardia Opole
26
30
KS Azoty Puławy
Niedziela 17 Luty 2019
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
29
26
SPR Stal Mielec
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
36
26
Spójnia Gdynia
MKS Kalisz
26
24
SPR Chrobry Głogów
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Sobota 16 Luty 2019
KS Azoty Puławy
24
24
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Piątek 15 Luty 2019
Mmts Kwidzyn
27
26
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
Czwartek 14 Luty 2019
Wisła Płock Ssa
29
17
KS Gwardia Opole
Środa 13 Luty 2019
Pogoń Szczecin
23
40
Kielce Vive
Niedziela 10 Luty 2019
Spójnia Gdynia
27
30
Pogoń Szczecin
Sobota 09 Luty 2019
KS Gwardia Opole
24
21
Mmts Kwidzyn
Piątek 08 Luty 2019
SPR Stal Mielec
19
24
MKS Kalisz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
21
26
Wisła Płock Ssa
Czwartek 07 Luty 2019
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
27
20
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Środa 06 Luty 2019
SPR Chrobry Głogów
34
33
KS Azoty Puławy
Wtorek 05 Luty 2019
Kielce Vive
31
21
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Niedziela 03 Luty 2019
Mmts Kwidzyn
26
26
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sobota 02 Luty 2019
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
23
25
KS Gwardia Opole
Wisła Płock Ssa
29
21
SPR Chrobry Głogów
KS Azoty Puławy
35
20
SPR Stal Mielec
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
22
28
MKS Kalisz
Pogoń Szczecin
22
26
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
Kielce Vive
38
25
Spójnia Gdynia
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Środa 30 Styczeń 2019
SPR Stal Mielec
20
32
Wisła Płock Ssa
KS Gwardia Opole
28
22
Pogoń Szczecin
MKS Kalisz
24
25
KS Azoty Puławy
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
24
32
Kielce Vive
SPR Chrobry Głogów
27
21
Mmts Kwidzyn
Spójnia Gdynia
21
28
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Niedziela 09 Grudzień 2018
Spójnia Gdynia
19
31
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
31
28
KS Azoty Puławy
Sobota 08 Grudzień 2018
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
30
27
SPR Chrobry Głogów
Mmts Kwidzyn
29
20
SPR Stal Mielec
Piątek 07 Grudzień 2018
Wisła Płock Ssa
30
18
MKS Kalisz
Pogoń Szczecin
34
27
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kielce Vive
40
30
KS Gwardia Opole
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Niedziela 02 Grudzień 2018
Mmts Kwidzyn
24
21
MKS Kalisz
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
28
25
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock Ssa
28
17
KS Azoty Puławy
Sobota 01 Grudzień 2018
Spójnia Gdynia
29
40
KS Gwardia Opole
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
34
26
SPR Stal Mielec
Piątek 30 Listopad 2018
Pogoń Szczecin
20
26
SPR Chrobry Głogów
Wtorek 27 Listopad 2018
Kielce Vive
42
28
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Niedziela 25 Listopad 2018
MKS Kalisz
24
29
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
32
25
KS Gwardia Opole
Sobota 24 Listopad 2018
SPR Stal Mielec
27
33
Pogoń Szczecin
Piątek 23 Listopad 2018
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
33
27
Spójnia Gdynia
Wtorek 20 Listopad 2018
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
19
29
Wisła Płock Ssa
KS Azoty Puławy
26
17
Mmts Kwidzyn
SPR Chrobry Głogów
30
38
Kielce Vive
darmowe 1000 PLN w
Niedziela 18 Listopad 2018
KS Nmc Powen Zabrze
28
19
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sobota 17 Listopad 2018
KS Gwardia Opole
34
20
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Mmts Kwidzyn
21
21
Wisła Płock Ssa
Czwartek 15 Listopad 2018
Spójnia Gdynia
21
25
SPR Chrobry Głogów
Środa 14 Listopad 2018
Pogoń Szczecin
25
28
MKS Kalisz
Wtorek 13 Listopad 2018
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
32
31
KS Azoty Puławy
Kielce Vive
35
28
SPR Stal Mielec
Niedziela 11 Listopad 2018
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25
28
KS Gwardia Opole
Sobota 10 Listopad 2018
KS Azoty Puławy
30
23
Pogoń Szczecin