13'
Girona
0
0
Valhadolid
500r$ oferece em
27'
Cádis
0
0
Almería
102'
Alemanha
0
0
Japão
500r$ oferece em
10:00
Quirguistão
-
-
Emiratos Arabes Unidos
28'
Le Havre
0
0
Clermont
28'
Paris FC
0
0
AS Béziers
28'
Auxerre
1
0
Nancy
28'
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
1
0
Grenoble Foot
28'
Lorient
2
1
Valenciennes
28'
Chateauroux
0
0
Red Star
28'
Niort
0
0
Orléans
28'
Sochaux
1
0
Brest
500r$ oferece em
31'
USL Bunkerque
1
0
Le Mans FC
23'
FC Chambly Oise
0
0
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
26'
Stade Olympique Choletais
0
1
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
28'
Lentente Ssg
0
0
Rodez Aveyron
29'
Jeanne Darc de Drancy
1
0
Concarneau
28'
US Avranches
0
0
Pau FC
26'
Laval
0
0
Bourg Peronnas
28'
AS Lyon-Duchère
1
0
US Boulogne
71'
FC Kufstein
1
1
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
101'
SV Woergl
1
1
FC Kitzbuhel
500r$ oferece em
72'
Rapid Vienna II
0
1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
75'
SC Neusiedl
1
2
Admira Wacker II
71'
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
4
2
SC Parndorf
74'
SV Mattersburg II
2
0
FC Mauerwerk
Intv.
Traiskirchen Fcm
0
2
Wiener SC Axa
46'
SV Schwechat
0
5
ASK Ebreichsdorf
72'
Sturm Graz II
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
72'
SV Allerheiligen
1
1
VST Voelkermarkt
71'
WSC Hertha
0
1
Sparkasse Gleisdorf
67'
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
2
0
Union Vocklamarkt
500r$ oferece em
71'
GKS Tychy
0
3
Stomil Olsztyn SA
72'
Odra Opole
0
2
GKS Jastrzebie
71'
Nieciecza
1
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
27'
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
28'
Groningen
0
1
Willem II
500r$ oferece em
28'
NEC Nimegue
0
0
Cambuur
24'
Volendam
1
0
Den Bosch
26'
Waalwijk
1
0
Telstar
27'
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
FC Utrecht
27'
Dordrecht
0
0
Helmond Sport
26'
Twente
1
1
Sparta Roterdão
24'
Roda
1
0
Ajax B
27'
Maastricht
0
0
FC Oss
28'
PSV Eindhoven B
0
1
FC Eindhoven
64'
Team fur Viena
0
2
WSG Wattens
61'
SC Wiener
0
0
Young Violets Austria Viena
63'
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
60'
FC BW Linz
1
2
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
61'
Josko Ried
2
0
FC Liefering
500r$ oferece em
40'
Cherno More Varna
0
0
Beroe Stara Zagora
26'
NK Dínamo Zagreb
1
0
NK Osijek
500r$ oferece em
72'
Sonderjyske
1
0
Vendsyssel FF
75'
Skive IK
2
2
Kolding IF
500r$ oferece em
69'
1 SC Znojmo FK
2
0
FK Futebol Trinec
21'
Debrecen VSC
0
1
MTK Budapest FC
500r$ oferece em
26'
CSM Politécnico Iasi
1
0
FC Botosani
73'
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
Halmstads BK
500r$ oferece em
72'
IK Sirius FK
0
3
Dalkurd FF
28'
Maritzburg United
0
0
Kaizer Chiefs
500r$ oferece em
69'
Birkirkara FC
1
0
Balzan Youths
Final
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
1
0
Saipa Karadj
500r$ oferece em
87'
USM Bel Abbès
1
2
Olympique Medea
81'
MO Bejaia
1
1
JS Kabylie
69'
SV Heimstetten
0
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
71'
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
2
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
500r$ oferece em
70'
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
2
1
1. Fsv Mainz 05 II
75'
Hertha BSC Berlim II
3
0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
500r$ oferece em
102'
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
SC Wiedenbruck
0:17'
Mayer, Leonardo
Mayer, Leonardo

Federer, Roger
Federer, Roger
1 - - - -
5 - - - -
500r$ oferece em
Canc.
Jakupovic, Dalila
Jakupovic, Dalila

Vondrousova, Marketa
Vondrousova, Marketa
- - - - -
- - - - -
1:05'
Perez, Ellen
Perez, Ellen

Vondrousova, Marketa
Vondrousova, Marketa
7 1 - - -
6 1 - - -
1:02'
Flipkens, Kirsten
Flipkens, Kirsten

Davis, Emma
Davis, Emma
6 5 - - -
3 1 - - -
0:58'
Parmentier, Pauline
Parmentier, Pauline

Rodina, Evgeniya
Rodina, Evgeniya
7 0 - - -
5 0 - - -
0:50'
Bogdan, Ana
Bogdan, Ana

Kuzmova, Viktoria
Kuzmova, Viktoria
6 2 - - -
2 1 - - -
0:24'
Belinda Bencic
Belinda Bencic

Nara, Kurumi
Nara, Kurumi
0 - - - -
4 - - - -
0:31'
A Klepac / M Martinez Sanchez
A Klepac / M Martinez Sanchez

K Christian / S Santamaria
K Christian / S Santamaria
5 - - - -
4 - - - -
500r$ oferece em
0:11'
Aragone, JC
Aragone, JC

Kubler, Jason
Kubler, Jason
3 - - - -
1 - - - -
Final
V Heisen / L Ponomar
V Heisen / L Ponomar

Dinu C / Poznikhirenko G
Dinu C / Poznikhirenko G
6 3 5 - -
4 6 10 - -
500r$ oferece em
18:00
Watson, Heather
Watson, Heather

Boulter, Katie
Boulter, Katie
- - - - -
- - - - -
0:09'
Dulgheru, Alexandra
Dulgheru, Alexandra

Doi, Misaki
Doi, Misaki
2 - - - -
1 - - - -
19:20
Anais Defossez
Anais Defossez

Gatica, Barbara
Gatica, Barbara
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
1:14'
Hartono A / Luttikhuis N
Hartono A / Luttikhuis N

D Karregat / E Vanlangendonck
D Karregat / E Vanlangendonck
2 6 - - -
6 6 - - -
16:30
Bertoldo J / Ripa C
Bertoldo J / Ripa C

Tcherkes Zade I / Zantedeschi A
Tcherkes Zade I / Zantedeschi A
- - - - -
- - - - -
500r$ oferece em
1:56'
Vasil Kirkov
Vasil Kirkov

Andrew Harris
Andrew Harris
3 6 4 - -
6 1 4 - -
65'
Vodacom Free State Cheetahs
12
24
Vodacom Blue Bulls
500r$ oferece em
23'
Mont-De-marsan
0
10
RC Massy
24'
AS Beziers Herault
3
6
Soyaux Angouleme
24'
US Montauban
10
3
US Carcassonne
25'
Bourg-En-bresse
3
3
CR Vannes
Pausa
IK Oskarshamn
1
3
Vasterviks IK
Pausa
HKM AS Zvolen
0
1
GKS Tychy
Pausa
EC Villacher SV
2
2
EC Bad Nauheim
P2
HC La Chaux-De-fonds
0
1
Rouen HE
Pausa
EHC Red Bull Munique
1
1
SC Berna
500r$ oferece em