sexta-feira 22 de fevereiro 2019
Venlo
19:00
Heracles
sábado 23 de fevereiro 2019
Utrecht
17:30
Excelsior
Zwolle
18:45
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
18:45
Heerenveen
NAC Breda
19:45
Groningen
domingo 24 de fevereiro 2019
ADO A Haia
11:15
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
13:30
Feyenoord
Emmen
13:30
Vitesse
Willem II
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
500r$ oferece em
sexta-feira 01 de março 2019
De Graafschap
19:00
ADO A Haia
sábado 02 de março 2019
Ajax
17:30
Zwolle
Heracles
17:30
Utrecht
Excelsior
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
19:45
NAC Breda
500r$ oferece em
domingo 03 de março 2019
AZ Alkmaar
11:15
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
13:30
Willem II
Groningen
13:30
Venlo
Feyenoord
15:45
Emmen
sexta-feira 08 de março 2019
Utrecht
19:00
Groningen
sábado 09 de março 2019
Venlo
17:30
Excelsior
ADO A Haia
18:45
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
18:45
NAC Breda
Willem II
19:45
De Graafschap
domingo 10 de março 2019
Zwolle
11:15
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
13:30
Feyenoord
Emmen
13:30
Heracles
Ajax
15:45
Fortuna Sittard
500r$ oferece em
sexta-feira 15 de março 2019
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Emmen
sábado 16 de março 2019
Heerenveen
17:30
De Graafschap
Feyenoord
18:45
Willem II
NAC Breda
18:45
Utrecht
Heracles
19:45
Vitesse
500r$ oferece em
domingo 17 de março 2019
Venlo
11:15
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
13:30
ADO A Haia
AZ Alkmaar
13:30
Ajax
Excelsior
15:45
Zwolle
TABELA EREDIVISIE
# Equipas PJ V E D Df Pts
1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 22 18 3 1 58 57
2 Ajax Ajax 22 17 2 3 58 53
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord 22 13 3 6 19 42
4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 22 12 4 6 20 40
5 Vitesse Vitesse 22 9 6 7 6 33
6 Utrecht Utrecht 22 9 5 8 3 32
7 Heracles Heracles 22 10 2 10 -2 32
8 Venlo Venlo 22 8 5 9 -10 29
9 Groningen Groningen 22 8 3 11 -5 27
10 ADO A Haia ADO A Haia 22 7 6 9 -11 27
11 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 22 7 5 10 -12 26
12 Willem II Willem II 22 7 4 11 -8 25
13 Zwolle Zwolle 22 7 4 11 -9 25
14 Excelsior Excelsior 22 7 4 11 -22 25
15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 22 5 9 8 -5 24
16 Emmen Emmen 22 6 6 10 -21 24
17 De Graafschap De Graafschap 22 5 3 14 -29 18
18 NAC Breda NAC Breda 22 4 4 14 -30 16